News

New Members: Nov 19

We are delighted to announce the following new members.

Nov
Darren Stratford MInstSCE

Polar Integrated Solutions

Nov
Sarah McRuvie MInstSCE

Elstree UTC

Nov
Doug Noble MInstSCE

Audix Systems

Nov
Courtney Brown AMInstSCE

Distributed Sound and Video Ltd

Nov
Ian Chisnall AMInstSCE

Ashdown AV Ltd

Nov
Ben Cottingham SenTechInstSCE

Ashdown AV Ltd

Nov
Colin Powell SenTechInstSCE

Kemson Technology Ltd

Nov
Chris Salmon SenTechInstSCE

Baldwin Boxall Communications Ltd

Nov
Alice Swanton SenTechInstSCE

TransACT Technology Solutions

Nov
Richard Barnes TechInstSCE

Hilltop AV

Nov
Peter Barnikel TechInstSCE

Ashdown AV Ltd

Nov
Torbjorn Harding TechInstSCE

Baldwin Boxall Communications Ltd

Nov
Ben Knight TechInstSCE

Ashdown AV Ltd

Nov
Arthur Mellor TechInstSCE

Freelance

Oct
Ian Bethell MInstSCE

Creative Audio Visual Solutions

Oct
Ian Delmer MInstSCE

Commend UK

Oct
Ross Duncan TechInstSCE

Freelance

Oct
Daniel Fattorini MInstSCE

Transact Technology Solutions

Oct
Nick Harris TechInstSCE

Freelance

Oct
Andrew Hartwell SenTechInstSCE

Amplifire Audio Ltd

Oct
Mark Jarvis MInstSCE

Transact Technology Solutions

Oct
Ben Jones SenTechInstSCE

Pro Audio Services

Oct
James Lucas SenTechInstSCE

TME Group Ltd

Oct
David Oldfield SenTechInstSCE

Blackpool Sound and Light

Oct
Jim Tomlin MInstSCE

Transact Technology Solutions

Sep
Martin Bancroft SenTechInstSCE

Sep
Stephen Capper SenTechInstSCE

APi Communications Ltd

Sep
Phil Hackett MInstSCE

Audiologic Ltd

Sep
Shannon Moore GradInstSCE

Sep
Dan Veneri SenTechInstSCE
Sep
Dan Wildman SenTechInstSCE

West Sussex Fire & Rescue Service

Aug
Lee Broady TechInstSCE

Commend UK

Aug
Chris Tuley TechInstSCE

Contacta Systems Ltd

Aug
Daniel Dries SenTechInstSCE

Wigwam Acoustics

Aug
Simon Ryder SenTechInstSCE

DAS Audio

Aug
Shaun Hardcastle MInstSCE

IAV Services Ltd

July
Sam Fisher SenTechInstSCE

APi Communications Ltd

July
Oliver Morson TechInstSCE

Mustard Presentations

July
Andrew Ranson TechInstSCE

Cam-Tec Systems Ltd

July
Kevin Tompkins TechInstSCE

Imagesound Ltd

July
Peter Wheeler MInstSCE

Vanguardia Ltd

June
Charlie Bellamy Student

Cam-Tec Systems Ltd

June
Gary Bellamy TechInstSCE

Cam-Tec Systems Ltd

June
Jonathan Hogarth SenTechInstSCE

Cam-Tec Systems Ltd

June
Andy Johnson SenTechInstSCE

Cam-Tec Systems Ltd

June
Gary Southerton SenTechInstSCE

Commend UK

May
Ian Byrom MInstSCE

Eaton Electrical

May
Bruce Ferguson TechInstSCE

Sound Innovations

May
Mark Harding SenTechInstSCE

Global Audio Visual Solutions

May
David Morley TechInstSCE

Hilltop Audio Visual Ltd

May
Chris Tait SenTechInstSCE

Sound Advice Av Installations

May
Jake Waller TechInstSCE

JBW Electrical and Security

April
James Conway Student

XSC Sound & Vision

April
Christopher McLean SenTechInstSCE

SSE Audio Group

April
Ben Spurgeon MInstSCE

Audiologic

March
Daniel Seal MInstSCE

Seeper

Register of members

You can visit our register of members here.